Is Bear's Fruit Sparkling Water Strawberry Basil Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Filtered Water, Organic Strawberry Puree, Organic Lemon Juice, Organic Basil Leaves, Live Probiotics (Bacillus subtilis DEILI8)

Check Bear's Fruit Sparkling Water Strawberry Basil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go