Is Bear's Fruit Strawberry Jalapeno Kombucha, Strawberry Jalapeno Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC KOMBUCHA (FILTERED WATER, FAIR TRADE ORGANIC BLACK TEA, FAIR TRADE ORGANIC SUGAR, KOMBUCHA CULTURE), ORGANIC STRAWBERRIES, ORGANIC JALAPENOS
Check Bear's Fruit Strawberry Jalapeno Kombucha, Strawberry Jalapeno against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bear's Fruit Strawberry Jalapeno Kombucha, Strawberry Jalapeno in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySpicyTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


