Is Bear's Fruit Strawberry Jalapeno Kombucha, Strawberry Jalapeno Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC KOMBUCHA (FILTERED WATER, FAIR TRADE ORGANIC BLACK TEA, FAIR TRADE ORGANIC SUGAR, KOMBUCHA CULTURE), ORGANIC STRAWBERRIES, ORGANIC JALAPENOS

Check Bear's Fruit Strawberry Jalapeno Kombucha, Strawberry Jalapeno against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySpicyTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go