Is BEARTOOTH BITES GOURMET FUDGE, PUMPKIN Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, NON-FAT MILK, CREAM, WHEY, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VANILLA), BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), MARSHMALLOW CREME (CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, EGG WHITES, ARTIF. FLAVORS, XANTHAN GUM, LACTIC ACID, SALT), EVAPORATED MILK (MILK, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, CARRAGEENAN, VIT D3), PUMPKIN, CINNAMON, GINGER, NUTMEG, CLOVES. GLUTEN FREE, LOW SODIUM, GOOD SOURCE OF IRON

Check BEARTOOTH BITES GOURMET FUDGE, PUMPKIN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSpicy
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go