Is Beasley's Green Onion Smoked Sausage Link, 16 Oz. Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Salt, Spices, Sugar, Dextrose, Monosodium Glutamate, Spice Extractive, Green Onion, Sodium Nitrite.
Check Beasley's Green Onion Smoked Sausage Link, 16 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beasley's Green Onion Smoked Sausage Link, 16 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Beasley's Green Onion Smoked Sausage Link, 16 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SmokySavoryMeatyPeppery
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichLunchMeal Prep


