Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Beasley's Green Onion Smoked Sausage Link, 16 Oz. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Salt, Spices, Sugar, Dextrose, Monosodium Glutamate, Spice Extractive, Green Onion, Sodium Nitrite.

Check Beasley's Green Onion Smoked Sausage Link, 16 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Beasley's Green Onion Smoked Sausage Link, 16 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SmokySavoryMeatyPeppery
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichLunchMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Beasley's Green Onion Smoked Sausage Link, 16 Oz. | Spoonful