Is Beatrice 1% Chocolate Milk Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Partly Skimmed Milk, Sugar, Cocoa, Salt, Carrageenan, Artifical Flavour, Colour, Vitamin A Palmitiate And Vitamin D3 Contains Milk

Check Beatrice 1% Chocolate Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Beatrice 1% Chocolate Milk is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking