Is Beatrice 1% Chocolate Partly Skimmed Milk Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Partly Skimmed Milk, Sugar, Cocoa, Salt, Carrageenan, Colour, Artificial Flavour, Vitamin A Palmitate And Vitamin D3

Check Beatrice 1% Chocolate Partly Skimmed Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Beatrice 1% Chocolate Partly Skimmed Milk is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingOn The Go