Is Beatrice 1% Low Fat Buttermilk Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Partly Skimmed Milk, Salt, Bacterial Culture

Check Beatrice 1% Low Fat Buttermilk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Beatrice 1% Low Fat Buttermilk is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
TartTangySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingCooking Base