Is Beatrice Premium Eggnog Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Cream, Water, Sugar/glucose-fructose, Modified Milk Ingredients, Frozen Egg Yolks, Dextrose, Sodium Phosphate, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Locust Bean Gum, Natural Flavour, Spices, Natural Colour. Contains: Milk, Eggs.

Check Beatrice Premium Eggnog against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetVanillaSpicyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingBreakfast