Is Beatrice Sour Cream 14% Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MODIFIED MILK INGREDIENTS, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, CARRAGEENAN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, MICROBIAL ENZYME, BACTERIAL CULTURE.

Check Beatrice Sour Cream 14% against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingCooking