Is BEAUFOR FRANCE, MUSTARD, GRAPE MUST Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GRAPE MUST (43%), MUSTARD SEEDS, WATER, SALT, SPICES, COLOURING: ANTHOCYANINS, SUGAR, PRESERVATIVE: SODIUM BISULFITE.
Check BEAUFOR FRANCE, MUSTARD, GRAPE MUST against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BEAUFOR FRANCE, MUSTARD, GRAPE MUST in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangyFruitySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingGarnishing


