Is Beaujolais Nouveau 2014 Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
contains _sulfites_
Check Beaujolais Nouveau 2014 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beaujolais Nouveau 2014 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruityAcidicSweet
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep


