Is Beau's Bakehouse Chocolate Almond Torte Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oats
oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Oats (35%), Rye Flakes (16%), Desiccated Coconut (11%), Coconut Flakes (10%), Sugar, Maple Syrup (6%), Coconut Oil, Dark Muscovado Sugar (sugar, Cane Molasses), Water, Millet Seed (2%), Salt, Vanilla Extract (invert Sugar, Vanilla Concentrate, Spent Vanilla Powder). Contains Rye.
Check Beau's Bakehouse Chocolate Almond Torte against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beau's Bakehouse Chocolate Almond Torte in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar


