Is Beautiful Beans, Tropical Curry Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fava Beans, Sunflower Oil, Sugar, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Sea Salt, Spices (Including Mustard), Garlic And Onion Powder, Molasses, Maltodextrin, Lime Juice, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Extractives Of Paprika, Turmeric, Natural Flavors

Check Beautiful Beans, Tropical Curry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Piece

Flavor
SavorySpicySweetCitrus
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go