Is Beautiful everyday Kefir Drink Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurised Low-fat Cow's Milk Fermented With Live Kefir Cultures, Water, Sugar, Mixed Berry Puree (2%) (strawberry, Cherry, Redcurrant), Stabiliser (pectin), Natural Flavourings, Colour (purple Carrot Concentrate), Lemon Concentrate, Lactobacillus Acidophilus. Contains Milk.
Check Beautiful everyday Kefir Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beautiful everyday Kefir Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingOn The Go


