Is Beautiful Immunity Kefir Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Kefir

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized semi-skimmed cow's MILK fermented with live kefir cultures†. † Lactic acid bacteria

Check Beautiful Immunity Kefir against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTangy
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingSnacking