Is Beautiful Immunity Kefir Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Kefir

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized semi-skimmed cow's MILK fermented with live kefir cultures†. † Lactic acid bacteria

Check Beautiful Immunity Kefir against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTangy
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingSnacking