Is Beauty Bar Chocolate | Original Hemp | Collagen Calm Dark Chocolate | Natural Handcrafted Dairy Free, Gluten Free, Paleo, Fair Trade Dark Chocolate | 2.1oz Each Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Raw Arriba Cacao Butter, Organic Raw Cacao Paste, Lakanto Non-gmo Monkfruit, Hemp, Sunpotion Pearl, Himalayan Pink Salt

Check Beauty Bar Chocolate | Original Hemp | Collagen Calm Dark Chocolate | Natural Handcrafted Dairy Free, Gluten Free, Paleo, Fair Trade Dark Chocolate | 2.1oz Each against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Beauty Bar Chocolate | Original Hemp | Collagen Calm Dark Chocolate | Natural Handcrafted Dairy Free, Gluten Free, Paleo, Fair Trade Dark Chocolate | 2.1oz Each is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterChocolateySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Snacking