Is Beauty Decrees Yunnan Natural Wild Peach Gum Edible Peach Blossom Tears 桃胶 Sealed canned 250g / 8.8oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peach Gum

Check Beauty Decrees Yunnan Natural Wild Peach Gum Edible Peach Blossom Tears 桃胶 Sealed canned 250g / 8.8oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Beauty Decrees Yunnan Natural Wild Peach Gum Edible Peach Blossom Tears 桃胶 Sealed canned 250g / 8.8oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSnackingSoup