Is Beauty Decrees Yunnan Natural Wild Peach Gum Edible Peach Blossom Tears 桃胶 Sealed canned 250g / 8.8oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peach Gum
Check Beauty Decrees Yunnan Natural Wild Peach Gum Edible Peach Blossom Tears 桃胶 Sealed canned 250g / 8.8oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beauty Decrees Yunnan Natural Wild Peach Gum Edible Peach Blossom Tears 桃胶 Sealed canned 250g / 8.8oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Beauty Decrees Yunnan Natural Wild Peach Gum Edible Peach Blossom Tears 桃胶 Sealed canned 250g / 8.8oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Can
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSnackingSoup


