Is BeautyPro Black Peel Charcoal Mask Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Alcohol Denat., Polyvinyl Alcohol, PEG-60 Hydrogenated Castor Oil, Glycerin, Cellulose Gum, Charcoal Powder, Phenoxyethanol, Chlorphenesin, Fragrance, Ethylhexylglycerin, Sodium Magnesium Silicate, Algin, Trehalose, Caprylyl Glycol, Polyglycerin-10, Polyglyceryl-10 Stearate, Polyglyceryl-10 Myristate, Disodium EDTA, Citric Acid, Sodium Dehydroacetate, Vitis Vinifera (Grape) Fruit Extract, Butylene Glycol, Sea Water, Lavandula Angustifolia (Lavender) Flower Water, Fragaria Chiloensis (Strawberry) Fruit Extract, Ginkgo Biloba Leaf Extract, Citrus Aurantium Dulcis (Orange) Fruit Water, Camellia Sinensis Leaf Extract, Melaleuca Alternifolia (Tea Tree) Leaf Oil, Citrus Limon (Lemon) Fruit Extract, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Parfum

Check BeautyPro Black Peel Charcoal Mask against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BeautyPro Black Peel Charcoal Mask is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth