Is BeautyPro Thermotheraphy Warming Silver Foil Face Mask Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua/Water/Eau, Glycerin, Propylene Glycol, Niacinamide, Propylene Glycol Dicaprylate/Dicaprate, Polysorbate 80, Panthenol, Sodium Hyaluronate, Morus Alba Bark Extract, Camellia Sinensis Leaf Extract, Sodium Starch Octenylsuccinate, Calcium Pantothenate, Maltodextrin, Sodium Ascorbyl Phosphate, Tocopheryl Acetate, Pyridoxine HCl, Silica, Arginine, Carbomer, Hydroxyethylcellulose, Sodium Nitrate, Glyoxal, Benzyl Glycol, Ethylhexylglycerin, Raspberry Ketone, Disodium EDTA, Butylene Glycol, Phenoxyethanol, Parfum/Fragrance

Check BeautyPro Thermotheraphy Warming Silver Foil Face Mask against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BeautyPro Thermotheraphy Warming Silver Foil Face Mask is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftSilky
Commonly used for
Cosmetic Use