Is Beaver Brand Wasabi Horseradish Mustard Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Mustard seed, White distilled vinegar, Grated horseradish and wasabi roots, Sugar, Salt, Garlic, Natural and artificial flavors, Spices, Citric acid, Xanthan gum, Sodium benzoate preservative), Turmeric, Caramel color, Annatto, Onions, Celery seed, Calcium disodium Edta (Retains Product Freshness ), Yellow No, Blue 1.
Check Beaver Brand Wasabi Horseradish Mustard against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beaver Brand Wasabi Horseradish Mustard in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Beaver Brand Wasabi Horseradish Mustard is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable


