Is Beaver Meadows Butter, Salted, Quarter Sticks, AA Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM, SALT.

Check Beaver Meadows Butter, Salted, Quarter Sticks, AA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Beaver Meadows Butter, Salted, Quarter Sticks, AA is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
Buttery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSnacking
Pescatarian? Beaver Meadows Butter, Salted, Quarter Sticks, AA | Spoonful