Is Beaver Meadows Butter, Salted, Quarter Sticks, AA Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM, SALT.
Check Beaver Meadows Butter, Salted, Quarter Sticks, AA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beaver Meadows Butter, Salted, Quarter Sticks, AA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Beaver Meadows Butter, Salted, Quarter Sticks, AA is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
Buttery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSnacking


