Is Beaver Tartar Sauce, 11.5 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, Water, Cucumbers, White Distilled Vinegar, Eggs, Salt, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Lemon Juice, Onions, Mustard Seed, Sugar, Spices, Modified Corn Starch, Xanthan Gum, Garlic, Sodium Benzoate And Sorbic Acid, Dill Weed, Citric Acid, Celery, Capers, Peppers (Green Bell, Red Chili, Red Bell), Parsley, Natural Flavors, Calcium Disodium Edta (Retains Product Freshness), Turmeric, Paprika
Check Beaver Tartar Sauce, 11.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beaver Tartar Sauce, 11.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Beaver Tartar Sauce, 11.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyAcidicVinegaryHerbaceous
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishingMeal Prep


