Is Bebé bálsamo gingival Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Manzanilla Y Malvavi Sin Gluten Aqua, Glycerin, Hydrogenated Starch Hydrolysate, Aqua, Cellulose Gum, Gluconolactone, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, Sodium Hydroxide, Citric Acid, Althaea Officinalis Root Extract, Stevia Rebaudiana Extract, Anthemis Nobilis Flower Extract, Calcium Gluconate
Check Bebé bálsamo gingival against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bebé bálsamo gingival in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth


