Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bebe’s All Natural Tikka Masala Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Onions, Tomato, Canola Oil, Salt, Garlic, Ginger, Turmeric, Red Pepper, Garam Masala (black Pepper, White Pepper, Cloves, Cinnamon, Nutmeg, Cardamom, Bayleaf), Paprika, Cumin, Coriander, Citric Acid, Asafoetida, Black Cardamom, Fenugreek Leaves Dried.

Check Bebe’s All Natural Tikka Masala against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryEarthyGarlickySpicy
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingTopping
Oat Free? Bebe’s All Natural Tikka Masala | Spoonful