Is Bebelan пюре от круши Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pear Puree 79,7%, Drinking Water, Corn Starch, Bio Whole Grain Rice Flour, Vitamin C
Check Bebelan пюре от круши against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bebelan пюре от круши in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Fruit · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSmoothie


