Is Beber Lavender Fresh Almondmilk, Lavender Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC ALMONDS, WILDFLOWER HONEY, ORGANIC LAVENDER.

Check Beber Lavender Fresh Almondmilk, Lavender against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
NuttyFloralSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieCooking