Is Bebeto Freeze Crunchy Freezedried Bubblegum Bottles 35g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Beef Gelatine, Corn Starch, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Acid (Malic Acid), Flavouring, Spirulina Concentrate, Fruit and Vegetable Juice Concentrates (Apple, Radish, Blackcurrant, Black Carrot, Hibiscus)
Check Bebeto Freeze Crunchy Freezedried Bubblegum Bottles 35g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bebeto Freeze Crunchy Freezedried Bubblegum Bottles 35g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


