Is Bebeto Freeze Crunchy Freezedried Watermelon 35g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Apple Juice from Concentrate, Corn Starch, Beef Gelatine, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Acids (Tartaric Acid, Malic Acid), Flavouring, Fruit and Vegetable Juice Concentrates (Apple, Radish, Blackcurrant, Black Carrot), Fruit Powder (Watermelon), Colours (Copper Complexes of Chlorophyllins, Lutein)
Check Bebeto Freeze Crunchy Freezedried Watermelon 35g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bebeto Freeze Crunchy Freezedried Watermelon 35g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Dried, Flake
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


