Is Bebeto peach hearts Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, glucose syrup, apple juice from concentrate (7.5%), corn starch, thickener (modified potato starch), acidity regulator (citric acid), acids (tartaric acid, malic acid), flavouring, fruit and vegetable juice concentrates (apple, radish, blackcurrant), colour (paprika extract). May contain gluten.
Check Bebeto peach hearts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bebeto peach hearts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


