Is Bebeto Peanuts Gummies Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Beef Gelatine, Apple Juice From Concentrate, Citric Acid, Palm Oil, Artificial Flavors, Carnauba Wax, Beeswax, Colors (yellow No. 5, Red No. 40, Blue No. 1, Yellow No. 6). May Contain Traces Of Gluten And Soy Lecithin.
Check Bebeto Peanuts Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bebeto Peanuts Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


