Is Bebeto, Sour Sticks, Watermelon Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, glucose syrup, wheat flour, acidulants (citric acid, malic acid), palm oil, fruit juice concentrate, artificial flavor, mono-and di-glycerides, color (red no. 40).
Check Bebeto, Sour Sticks, Watermelon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bebeto, Sour Sticks, Watermelon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


