Is Bebeto, Sour Sticks, Watermelon Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, glucose syrup, wheat flour, acidulants (citric acid, malic acid), palm oil, fruit juice concentrate, artificial flavor, mono-and di-glycerides, color (red no. 40).

Check Bebeto, Sour Sticks, Watermelon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go