Is Bebeto Spaghetti Sour Cola Soft Candy 70g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Wheat Flour, Acid (Malic Acid), Vegetable Fat (Palm), Apple Juice Concentrate, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Colour (Plain Caramel), Humectant (Sorbitol), Modified Corn Starch, Flavouring, Emulsifier (Mono and Diglycerides of Vegetable Fatty Acids), None of our products contain Lard and its Derivatives
Check Bebeto Spaghetti Sour Cola Soft Candy 70g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bebeto Spaghetti Sour Cola Soft Candy 70g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourSweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


