Is Bebeto Spaghetti Sour Cola Soft Candy 70g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Wheat Flour, Acid (Malic Acid), Vegetable Fat (Palm), Apple Juice Concentrate, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Colour (Plain Caramel), Humectant (Sorbitol), Modified Corn Starch, Flavouring, Emulsifier (Mono and Diglycerides of Vegetable Fatty Acids), None of our products contain Lard and its Derivatives

Check Bebeto Spaghetti Sour Cola Soft Candy 70g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SourSweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go