Is Bebeto Yummy Yummy Tropical Fruit Snacks, Tropical Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, BEEF GELATINE, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, PALM OIL, CARNAUBA WAX, BEESWAX, COLORS (YELLOW NO.5, BLUE NO. 1, RED NO.40).

Check Bebeto Yummy Yummy Tropical Fruit Snacks, Tropical against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go