Is Bebeto Yumy Yumy Mixed Fruit Dinosaurs Fruit Snacks, Mixed Fruit Pescatarian?
No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, BEEF GELATINE, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), PALM OIL, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARNAUBA WAX, BEESWAX, COLORS (RED NO.40, YELLOW NO.6, YELLOW NO.5, BLUE NO.1).
Check Bebeto Yumy Yumy Mixed Fruit Dinosaurs Fruit Snacks, Mixed Fruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bebeto Yumy Yumy Mixed Fruit Dinosaurs Fruit Snacks, Mixed Fruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


