Is Bebida de Almendra / Almond drink Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Almonds 4%, Syrup 3,7%, Emulsifier Soy Leathin, Sea Salt
Check Bebida de Almendra / Almond drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bebida de Almendra / Almond drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastSmoothie


