Is Bebivita броколи с пуешко месо Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Broccoli 20%, Apples, Carrots, Turkey Meat 8%, Boiled Rice, Rice Starch, Rapeseed Oil 2%, Iron Diphosphate, Gluten Free
Check Bebivita броколи с пуешко месо against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bebivita броколи с пуешко месо in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Vegetable · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnacking


