Is Bebivita млечна каша лека нощ с бисквити Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Whole Milk, Water, Crackers (Wheat Flour, Sugar, Palm Mass), Sugar, Wheat Semolina, Rice Starch, Calcium Carbonate, Vanilla Bourbon Extract, Vitamin B1 Contains Gluten, May Contain Traces Of Egg Or Fruit Peel
Check Bebivita млечна каша лека нощ с бисквити against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bebivita млечна каша лека нощ с бисквити in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Cereal · Powder
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal Prep


