Is Bebivita каша лека нощ грис, банан и ябълка Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat semolina 5
wheat semolina 5
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Whole Milk 45%, Water, Sugar, Wheat Semolina 5%, Applesauce 4%, Banana Puree 4% Starch, Calcium Carbonate, Vitamin B1, Contain Gluten
Check Bebivita каша лека нощ грис, банан и ябълка against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bebivita каша лека нощ грис, банан и ябълка in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Cereal · Liquid


