Is Bebivita млечна каша лека нощ с бисквити Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- vitamin b1
- calcium carbonate
vitamin b1
Dietitian noteVitamin B1 can come from both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Whole Milk, Water, Crackers (Wheat Flour, Sugar, Palm Mass), Sugar, Wheat Semolina, Rice Starch, Calcium Carbonate, Vanilla Bourbon Extract, Vitamin B1 Contains Gluten, May Contain Traces Of Egg Or Fruit Peel
Check Bebivita млечна каша лека нощ с бисквити against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bebivita млечна каша лека нощ с бисквити in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Cereal · Powder


