Is Bechtle Spaetzle (Traditional German Egg Noodles) Farmers Style, 17.6-Ounce Bags (Pack of 12) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Durum Wheat Semolina, Eggs.
Check Bechtle Spaetzle (Traditional German Egg Noodles) Farmers Style, 17.6-Ounce Bags (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bechtle Spaetzle (Traditional German Egg Noodles) Farmers Style, 17.6-Ounce Bags (Pack of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bechtle Spaetzle (Traditional German Egg Noodles) Farmers Style, 17.6-Ounce Bags (Pack of 12) is available at 5 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterWalmartGiant EagleAmazon
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep


