Is Beckmanns Big Sour Round Bread - 24 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Unbleached Wheat Flour, Water, Sea Salt, Barley Malt, Vitamin C (in Trace Amounts).
Check Beckmanns Big Sour Round Bread - 24 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beckmanns Big Sour Round Bread - 24 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Beckmanns Big Sour Round Bread - 24 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
SourTangy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSide Dish


