Is Beckmanns Deli Rolls Francese - 14 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Unbleached Wheat Flour, Water, Yeast, Sea Salt, Barley Malt and Vitamin C (in Trace Amounts).
Check Beckmanns Deli Rolls Francese - 14 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beckmanns Deli Rolls Francese - 14 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Beckmanns Deli Rolls Francese - 14 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastMeal Prep


