Is Beckmann's Old World Bakery Classic Pumpkin Pie, Classic Pumpkin Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PUMPKIN, MILK, WHEAT FLOUR, CANE SUGAR, UNSALTED BUTTER, EVAPORATED MILK, EGGS, WATER, HONEY, SPICES, SEA SALT.
Check Beckmann's Old World Bakery Classic Pumpkin Pie, Classic Pumpkin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beckmann's Old World Bakery Classic Pumpkin Pie, Classic Pumpkin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Slice, Piece
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
CreamyFlaky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


